N

Name / Surname

Name of Company

1.

Ghazaryan Arsen

UMB(E)A President   “Apaven” LLC

2.

Poghosyan Levon

UMB(E)A Vice-President,  “Mshak” CJSC

3.

Pilosyan Krist

UMB(E)A Vice-President,  “Plastik”OJSC

4.

Akeksanyan Andranik

“Arminco”LLC

5.

Aghabekyan Sargis

“EscoConcern”CJSC

6.

Arsenyan Ashot

“Jermuk Group” CJSC

7.

Apoyan Ashot

"Ashtarak Kat" CJSC

8.

Abrahamyan Gagik

" D-C-A "

9.

Abrahamyan Vagharsh

" Vagharsh and sons" LLC

10.

Arzumanyan Gagik

" A-C-P " CJSC

11.

Avetisyan Robert

" FERO " LLC

12.

Avetikyan Georgi

" Rusal-Armenal " CJSC

13.

Aghajanyan Gagik

" Apaven " LLC

14.

Arakelyan Armen

" Sevan sugar factory " CJSC

15.

Asatryan Vazgen

" Coffee de Paris " JV CJSC

16.

Badeyan Ara

" Evrostan uyut " LLC

17.

Badalyan Vladimir

Armenian –Russian business association

18.

Baloyan Avetis

" Ineco bank " CJSC

19.

Baldryan Armen

" Unicomp " LLC

20.

Bakhshecyan Haikaz

" Metex " CJSC

21.

Baghadasaryan Ashot

" Yerevan beer " OJSC

22.

Bagdasarov Mikhail

" Mika limited " LLC

23.

Beglaryan Barsegh

" Flesh " LLC

24.

Beglaryan Samvel

" Shen Concern " CJSC

25.

Bekirski Suren

" Tosp " OJSC

26.

Gasparyan Artashes

" Artashes " LLC

27.

Grigoryan Aramais

" Avshar wine factory " LLC

28.

Grigoryan Emil

" Yerevan Jeweler plant " OJSC

29.

Grigoryan Samvel

" Mars " CJSC

30.

Gevorkyan Asatur

" Vedi Alco " LLC

31.

Darbinyan Armen

" Russian-Armenian Slavonic University "

32.

DolukhanyanVilen

" Interstanok " OJSC

33.

Enokyan Gohar

" Garun " OJSC

34.

Yericyan Albert

" Atenk " LLC

35.

Zakharyan Gurgen

" Ellips " LLC

36.

Zakharyan Khachatur

" International Business Center "

37.

Zakharyan Tigran

" Metropol Hotel " LLC

38.

 

" Yerevan Brandy factory " CJSC

39.

Tarverdyan Sargis

" Sargis-Karolina " LLC

40.

Tavadyan Arman

" 911 pharmacy network "

41.

Khachatryan Norair

" Keramika " LLC

42.

Khachatryan Arsen

" Yeghvard yeast- forming factory " LLC

43.

Tsarukyan Gagik

" Multi Group "

44.

Tsarukyan Roza

" Multi Agro "

45.

Karapetyan Sergo

" Artashat cannery " OJSC

46.

Karapetyan Genik

" Pure Iron " CJSC

47.

Karapetyan Karen

" A-M-P " LLC

48.

Kirakosyan Vardan

" Kashi" ( " Leather " ) OJSC

49.

Hakobyan Maksim

" Zangezur copper molybdenum company " CJSC

50.

Hakobyan Merujan

" Holani " CJSC

51.

Harutyunyan Zaven

" Elektropribor " OJSC

52.

Harutyunyan Rafik

" Narek " LLC

53.

Hovivyan Haik

" Kanaka " CJSC

54.

Hovhannisyan Boris

" Tamara " LLC

55.

Hovhannisyan Gagik

" Tamara Fruit " LLC

56.

Hairapetyan Armen

" Parsep " LLC

57.

Hakobyan Aram

" Armenian-Canadian Business center "

58.

Hakobyan Hrair

" Yerevan champain factory " CJSC

59.

Hakobyan Hakob

" Yerevan Beer " OJSC

60.

Hairapetyan Hairo

" Euromotors "

61.

Hasratyan Ara

" Shen Group "

62.

Harutyunyan Hovhannes

" Araks " OJSC

63.

Ghadyan Etery

" Nubarashen textile factory " OJSC

64.

Gharagyozyan Harutyun

" Sweet land " JV LLC

65.

Ghazaryan Manvel

" Vedi Alco " LLC

66.

Ghazarayan Eduard

" Euroterm " SJSC

67.

Ghazaryan Vahe

" Noyan " LLC

68.

Gharibyan Manvel

" Shant " LLC

69.

Ghukasyan Areg

" Yerevan salt factory" LLC

70.

Makaryan Araik

" Biznesin andarag " SJSC

71.

Makaryan Gagik

" Hai-consult " CF LLC

72.

Manukyan Melik

" Saranist " LLC

73.

Manucharyan Rafael

" IMEXGroup "

74.

Markosyan Vrej

" Tigran Mets " OJSC

75.

Meliksetyan Aleksander

" Stone and Silikates " CJSK

76.

Meliksetyan Levon

" Hitex Plast " CJSC

77.

Mejlumyan Valery

" A-C-P " CJSC

78.

Mkoyan Armen

" Elit Group "

79.

Mkrtchyan Ara

" ZIG-ZAG " LLC

80.

Movsisyan Edik

" Movsisyan " LLC

81.

Musaelyan Hovik

" Sinopsys Armenia " LLC

82.

Mkrchyan Sergey

" Almast " OJSC

83.

Merujanyan Ashot

" Eryak " LLC

84.

Mnacakanyan Veham

" Victiria " LLC

85.

Movsisyan Karapet

" Tavros " OJSC

86.

Yakhshibekyan Artavazd

" Prime Insurance brokers " LLC

87.

Nushikyan Garegin

" Nushikyan Association "

88.

Shaghbazyan Karo

" Avers " CJSC

89.

Shahmuradyan Ashot

" Galoper " LLC

90.

Shamyan Levon

" Hermes " LLC

91.

Chilingaryan Aharon

" Aharon Paradigma " LLC

92.

Chifilikyan Tigran

" Orbita " OJSC

93.

Chukaszyan Garegin

" Information technologies training center " CJSC

94.

Petrosyan Karlos

" Armenmotor " CJSC

95.

Poghosyan Vazgen

" Yerevan Shin " CJSC

96.

Poghosyan Seiran

" SPS Sigarone " LLC

97.

Danielyan Gagik

" Coca-cola botlers Armenia " CJSC

98.

Sargsyan Rafik

" Dvin concern "

99.

Seferyan Hovsep

 

100.

Sarukhanyan Garik

" BIO kat " LLC

101.

Soghomonyan Vanik

" AgroServices " OJSC

102.

Sargsyan Tigran

" Aske Group " OJSC

103.

Vardanyan Robert

" Geghard " LLC

104.

Vardikyan Grigor

" Yerevan «Adamand» commodity exchange "

105.

Valyan Armen

" Max concern "

106.

Tonoyan Amatuni

" Evroprofile " CJSC

107.

Pambukyan Harutyun

" Max concern "

108.

Pinarbasi Arman

" Grand TerntonAmio " LLC

109.

Andryu Cocsnel

" KPMG Armenia " CJSC

110.

Ohanyan Perch

" Ambiente Italia "

111.

Gasparyan Eduard

" EGA " LLC

112.

Shahmuradyan Ruben

" R and V comfort "

113.

Martirosyan Armen

" Antares media holding "

114.

Kotanjyan Khoren

" Termoros " LLC

115.

Eduard Sedrakyan

" National academy of fine arts "

116.

Aleksandryan Vitali

" Information tecnologies management univecity "

117.

Barseghayan Gegham

" Bars "

118.

Danielyan-Dubost Gohar

" D-G-contact "

119.

Bardakjyan Levon

" Avetis " TV

120.

Arakelyan Makar

" Sati " CJSC

121.

Ghazaryan Gagik

" Karen Z " LLC

122.

Altunyan Levon

" Ingo Armenia "

123.

Dilanyan Eduard

" Vitamax E "

124.

Khachatryan Khachik

" Valencia " JV LLC

125.

Bagdasaryan Hakob

" Akcern "

126.

Sedrakyan Babken

" Glass World "

127.

Bagdasaryan Gagik

" B and G food "

128.

Abrahamyan Isahak

" Private enterpreneur "

129.

Asatryan Tigran

" Conus "

130.

Varagyan David

" D and G " LLC

131.

Davtyan Rafik

" Investintorg "

     
  Copyright © 2008 UMB(E)A WEB.MASTER